06 22 10 86 21

.: Course de Noël

Restrictions sanitaire pour cause de COVID

PODIUMS par Catégorie : 11 km – 199 Participants
PODIUM Jeune : Homme (5 ) PODIUM Jeune : Femme (3 )
1. 00:50:46 Corentin JAFFUEL [5] 1. 01:18:32 Lisa FERNANDEZ [156]
2. 00:54:24 Thibaut ROUSSET [17] 2. 01:27:51 Emelyne JAFFUEL [178]
3. 00:56:58 Baptiste LAZARETH [26] 3. 01:28:13 Louna FERNANDEZ [179]
PODIUM Senior : Homme (70 ) PODIUM Senior : Femme (10 )
1. 00:45:50 Anthony GAILLARD [1] 1. 01:07:02 Lorene TUZET [80]
2. 00:47:22 Maxime BRAJON [2] 2. 01:12:37 Delphine ROY [115]
3. 00:49:36 Remy BRASSAC [3] 3. 01:13:09 Julie AYYILDIZ [121]
PODIUM Master 1 : Homme (54 ) PODIUM Master 1 : Femme (13 )
1. 00:52:14 Stephane MOULIN [10] 1. 01:00:24 Elsa LHOMBART [42]
2. 00:52:16 Benjamin MONIER [11] 2. 01:10:14 Anne-Laure EXBRAYAT [102]
3. 00:55:07 Simon GROLLEMUND [19] 3. 01:10:21 Ludivine CABIROU [103]
PODIUM Master 2 : Homme (25 ) PODIUM Master 2 : Femme (3 )
1. 00:59:57 Federic MICHEL [40] 1. 01:22:42 Isabelle RILLOT [167]
2. 01:04:27 Pascal DURAND [59] 2. 01:23:55 Delphine ROCHE [170]
3. 01:05:54 Claude GAILLARDON [70] 3. 01:38:06 Christelle CHAPON [196]
PODIUM Master 3 : Homme (12 ) PODIUM Master 3 : Femme (3 )
1. 01:03:32 Didier TESSIER [55] 1. 01:23:45 Christiane ROUQUETTE [169]
2. 01:07:16 Daniel BOUTAVIN [82] 2. 01:32:21 Joelle TUZET [190]
3. 01:14:01 Joel FAGES [129] 3. 01:37:33 Annie VIDAL [195]
PODIUM Master 4 : Homme (1 ) PODIUM Master 4 : Femme (0 )
1. 01:41:15 Pierre BOUDET [198] 1. ./.
2. ./. 2. ./.
3. ./. 3. ./.
Résultats : 10 km
Pos Dossard Nom, prénom Ville G. Cat. Chrono Tps/Km Km/h
1 42 GAILLARD Anthony H SE 00:45:47 04:11 14,31
2 172 DEFEVER Robin H SE 00:46:21 04:14 14,13
3 64 BRASSAC Remy H SE 00:48:05 04:24 13,62
4 49 RUBIO Eduard H SE 00:48:07 04:24 13,61
5 54 GILLY Benoit H V1 00:48:38 04:27 13,47
6 122 BAJON Maxime H SE 00:48:46 04:28 13,43
7 50 ARMAND Mickael H V1 00:49:44 04:33 13,17
8 187 DAVID Julien H V1 00:49:52 04:34 13,14
9 67 RAMBIER Nicolas H SE 00:50:11 04:35 13,05
10 62 USSON Samuel H SE 00:50:18 04:36 13,02
11 154 SOLIGNAC Yannick H SE 00:50:24 04:36 13,00
12 75 MOULIN Stephane H V1 00:50:42 04:38 12,92
13 156 DELHOM Jonathan H SE 00:51:11 04:41 12,80
14 196 BENOIT Marc H SE 00:51:18 04:41 12,77
15 4 LAZARETH Alexendre H SE 00:51:20 04:42 12,76
16 116 LAURES Paul H SE 00:51:22 04:42 12,75
17 88 ROUSSET Thibaut H JU 00:51:29 04:42 12,72
18 119 LAURENS Sebastien H V1 00:51:43 04:44 12,67
19 73 NEGRON Paul H SE 00:52:40 04:49 12,44
20 32 FERNANDEZ Jean-Claude H V1 00:53:02 04:51 12,35
21 51 DECECCO Jeremy H SE 00:53:31 04:54 12,24
22 90 SOARES Jean-Paul H V1 00:53:39 04:54 12,21
23 125 MELHAC Antoine H SE 00:53:53 04:56 12,16
24 34 RAIMOND Frederic H V1 00:54:24 04:58 12,04
25 183 FAYET Benjamin H SE 00:54:32 04:59 12,01
26 155 BONHOMME Philippe H V1 00:54:34 04:59 12,00
27 185 SEGUY Nicolas H SE 00:55:17 05:03 11,85
28 189 BUGEAUD Sebastien H V1 00:55:27 05:04 11,81
29 147 TUFFERY Ludovic H 00:55:30 05:05 11,80
30 124 FONTUGNE Vivien H SE 00:55:33 05:05 11,79
31 92 DELMAS Mathieu H SE 00:55:35 05:05 11,78
32 21 URBAN Jean-Luc H V2 00:55:37 05:05 11,78
33 191 MINASSIAN Christophe H V1 00:55:39 05:05 11,77
34 117 GIBERT Gabriel H V1 00:55:43 05:06 11,76
35 72 DELOR Benjamin H SE 00:55:58 05:07 11,70
36 144 LOHIER Christophe H SE 00:56:02 05:07 11,69
37 108 SEVENE Jerome H SE 00:57:26 05:15 11,40
38 129 BOUQUET Marina F ES 00:57:33 05:16 11,38
39 192 LAPORTE Valentin H SE 00:57:39 05:16 11,36
40 123 PECOUL Didier H V1 00:57:42 05:17 11,35
41 81 CELLIER Jean-Baptiste H SE 00:57:47 05:17 11,34
42 43 LOMBARD Elsa F V1 00:57:49 05:17 11,33
43 109 MALLET Stephane H V2 00:57:54 05:18 11,31
44 96 SAINT-LEGER Jerome H SE 00:57:57 05:18 11,30
45 20 ALLEMAND Gerald H V1 00:58:04 05:19 11,28
46 55 RAZON Tom H CA 00:58:09 05:19 11,26
47 126 MALLEYS Olivier H V1 00:58:13 05:19 11,25
48 128 VIGNOLA Paul H SE 00:58:27 05:21 11,21
49 84 DASSONNEVILLE Luc H V1 00:58:32 05:21 11,19
50 5 LAZARETH Baptiste H CA 00:58:37 05:22 11,17
51 118 HUGONI Yannick H V1 00:58:38 05:22 11,17
52 140 GOLLIARD Noel H V1 00:58:55 05:23 11,12
53 7 ROMIEU Francois H SE 00:58:56 05:23 11,11
54 86 DURAND Pascal H V2 00:58:59 05:24 11,11
55 57 MAZOT Tony H SE 00:59:03 05:24 11,09
56 14 VALIORGUE Hugues H V1 00:59:12 05:25 11,06
57 193 PAGES Frederic H V1 00:59:13 05:25 11,06
58 204 TALAGRAND Pierre H SE 00:59:16 05:25 11,05
59 12 THIBONNIER Mathieu H SE 00:59:53 05:29 10,94
60 127 BARRIAL Aurelie F SE 00:59:57 05:29 10,93
61 52 GEOGES Emmanuel H V2 01:00:06 05:30 10,90
62 10 MASCLAUX Jonathan H SE 01:00:11 05:30 10,88
63 153 GAILLARDON Claude H V2 01:00:17 05:31 10,87
64 142 TEISSIER Didier H V3 01:01:13 05:36 10,70
65 80 GREZE Mickael H SE 01:01:16 05:36 10,69
66 13 SCHUTZ Antonin H SE 01:01:39 05:38 10,62
67 112 DAUDET Pierre-l H SE 01:01:43 05:39 10,61
68 190 GRASSET Maxime H SE 01:01:47 05:39 10,60
69 38 KNOPKIEWICZ Sebastien H V1 01:01:59 05:40 10,57
70 159 BONNEFOY Nicolas H ES 01:02:20 05:42 10,51
71 3 VIDAL Aurelien H SE 01:02:34 05:43 10,47
72 132 SALVADOR Claude H 01:03:03 05:46 10,39
73 91 VALIENTE Nathan H CA 01:03:08 05:46 10,38
74 35 BOISSIER Frank H V2 01:03:25 05:48 10,33
75 146 CONSTANT Kevin H SE 01:03:27 05:48 10,32
76 17 GODIN Eric H V2 01:03:48 05:50 10,27
77 149 TONIN Clara F SE 01:03:59 05:51 10,24
78 22 NICOLAS Elodie F SE 01:04:07 05:52 10,22
79 97 RODIER Jean-Fabrice H V1 01:04:13 05:52 10,20
80 48 CHARDES Francois H SE 01:04:31 05:54 10,15
81 1 BUISSON Yannick H V1 01:04:35 05:54 10,14
82 89 MAURIN Sylvie F V1 01:04:47 05:56 10,11
83 87 VERMONT Joseph H V3 01:04:49 05:56 10,11
84 9 MAZAUDIER Ewan H JU 01:05:08 05:57 10,06
85 8 MAZAUDIER David H V1 01:05:10 05:58 10,05
86 133 CHAREIRE Thibaud H SE 01:05:34 06:00 9,99
87 102 AGUILHON Yannick H V1 01:05:46 06:01 9,96
88 160 BROS Jean-Baptiste H ES 01:05:52 06:02 9,94
89 103 PRADEILLES Cedric H SE 01:06:58 06:08 9,78
90 177 MESSONNIER Eric H V2 01:07:22 06:10 9,72
91 98 NOUET Cecile F SE 01:07:31 06:11 9,70
92 68 BRUEL Patrick H V1 01:07:36 06:11 9,69
93 168 CORBIERE Amandine F SE 01:07:48 06:12 9,66
94 161 PHILIP Christophe H V2 01:08:25 06:16 9,57
95 120 POURCHER Perrine F ES 01:08:35 06:16 9,55
96 121 ROZIERE Alain H V3 01:08:45 06:17 9,53
97 47 LASALA Ophelie F V1 01:08:48 06:18 9,52
98 29 VARRAUD Enzo H CA 01:08:54 06:18 9,51
99 94 HOUGUES Benjamin H JU 01:09:00 06:19 9,49
100 104 BOUSSUGE Patrick H V1 01:09:03 06:19 9,49
101 107 JAFFUEL Frederic H V1 01:09:05 06:19 9,48
102 131 REY Michel H V2 01:09:08 06:19 9,47
103 101 PRADEILLES Vincent H V2 01:09:17 06:20 9,45
104 28 VARRAUD Stephane H V1 01:09:21 06:21 9,45
105 95 MALIGES Martial H SE 01:09:27 06:21 9,43
106 136 MEJEAN Lea F SE 01:09:30 06:21 9,42
107 65 ROCHE David H V1 01:09:40 06:22 9,40
108 66 BOUSSIT Jean-Francois H V1 01:09:42 06:23 9,40
109 200 MIRMAN Frederic H SE 01:09:50 06:23 9,38
110 180 FAYET Francois H V2 01:09:53 06:24 9,37
111 19 MOREL Cyrill H SE 01:09:56 06:24 9,37
112 181 LAVERGNE Vincent H V1 01:10:13 06:25 9,33
113 69 MARTIN Stephane H V1 01:10:52 06:29 9,24
114 11 BASTET Laurent H V2 01:10:58 06:30 9,23
115 111 BOUSSUGE Sebastien H SE 01:10:58 06:30 9,23
116 70 ROCHE Arnaud H V1 01:11:01 06:30 9,22
117 115 PLANES David H V1 01:11:03 06:30 9,22
118 100 RAMBIER Didier H V1 01:11:05 06:30 9,21
119 33 FERNANDEZ Lisa F CA 01:11:21 06:32 9,18
120 31 FERNANDEZ Florence F V1 01:11:24 06:32 9,17
121 148 SIMOND Stephane H V1 01:11:27 06:32 9,17
122 151 CROZA Marc H V2 01:11:30 06:32 9,16
123 157 COUVE Mathieu H SE 01:11:44 06:34 9,13
124 82 BRUGERON Jean-Philippe H SE 01:11:47 06:34 9,12
125 76 AIGON Nicolas H V1 01:11:50 06:34 9,12
126 15 ROY Delphine F SE 01:11:57 06:35 9,10
127 138 PORTEFAIX Yannick H V1 01:12:03 06:35 9,09
128 45 ROMME Cyril H SE 01:12:05 06:36 9,09
129 105 ROUDIL Xavier H V1 01:12:24 06:37 9,05
130 178 TUZET Lorene H SE 01:12:29 06:38 9,04
131 53 GEORGES Laurence F V2 01:12:36 06:39 9,02
132 164 TEISSIER Michel H V3 01:12:42 06:39 9,01
133 93 LHOMMEDE Patrice H V1 01:13:07 06:41 8,96
134 152 MOUYSSET Cecile F SE 01:13:19 06:42 8,93
135 77 DELOR Olivier H SE 01:13:20 06:43 8,93
136 186 BADUEL Cedrick H V1 01:14:06 06:47 8,84
137 175 GELY Patrice H V1 01:14:11 06:47 8,83
138 59 BARTHELEMY Franck H V1 01:14:19 06:48 8,81
139 184 NICOLAI Marc H V1 01:14:41 06:50 8,77
140 60 ROMEAS Vincent H V1 01:15:01 06:52 8,73
141 61 ROMEAS Lionel H V1 01:15:04 06:52 8,73
142 99 VALENTIN Marjorie F SE 01:15:12 06:53 8,71
143 194 FASQUELLE Francois H SE 01:15:16 06:53 8,70
144 85 TROCELIER Cyril H SE 01:15:18 06:53 8,70
145 141 VANROYE Cyril H V1 01:15:39 06:55 8,66
146 195 BELLUT Christian H V3 01:15:55 06:57 8,63
147 36 BRIOUDE Ludovic H V1 01:15:58 06:57 8,62
148 18 BORREL Michel H V2 01:16:07 06:58 8,61
149 74 DUMAS Mathieu H SE 01:16:16 06:59 8,59
150 174 BERNARD Thomas H SE 01:16:19 06:59 8,58
151 16 FOURNIER Alexendre H SE 01:16:25 06:59 8,57
152 135 PORTEFAIX Mathieu H JU 01:16:32 07:00 8,56
153 145 BALMADIER Andre H V3 01:16:40 07:01 8,54
154 79 LAGLOIRE Stephane H V1 01:16:44 07:01 8,54
155 106 CRESPY Emmanuel H V1 01:17:02 07:03 8,50
156 56 NOUET Laure F V1 01:17:03 07:03 8,50
157 163 CHEUVART Noemie F JU 01:17:08 07:03 8,49
158 198 VALETTE Melanie F SE 01:17:23 07:05 8,46
159 199 AYRALD Leslie F SE 01:17:26 07:05 8,46
160 41 HOAREAU Sebastien H V1 01:17:34 07:06 8,44
161 2 PICARD Christophe H V2 01:17:36 07:06 8,44
162 166 PLANES Michel H V3 01:17:41 07:06 8,43
163 188 BADUEL Didier H V2 01:17:47 07:07 8,42
164 6 EXBRAYAT Anne Laure F V1 01:17:47 07:07 8,42
165 201 FELGEIROLLES Ophelie F SE 01:17:54 07:08 8,41
166 179 TUZET Rene H V3 01:18:09 07:09 8,38
167 170 ESTOR Caroline F SE 01:18:39 07:12 8,33
168 71 ROCHE Delphine F V1 01:18:50 07:13 8,31
169 25 LE MEUR Gabrielle F V2 01:19:33 07:17 8,23
170 173 LEYNAUD Gerard H V4 01:19:35 07:17 8,23
171 137 CLEMENSOT Johanny F SE 01:19:39 07:17 8,22
172 44 LE CORVAISIER Brieuc H SE 01:19:49 07:18 8,21
173 58 BROLLO Fanny F SE 01:19:52 07:18 8,20
174 113 JACHER Serge H V2 01:21:03 07:25 8,08
175 26 GREVOUL Sophie F SE 01:21:06 07:25 8,08
176 27 CRUSCO Alexendre H SE 01:21:10 07:26 8,07
177 63 BATONNET Joel H V2 01:21:14 07:26 8,06
178 165 GINISTY Alain H V2 01:21:29 07:27 8,04
179 143 HEBRAD Dominique H V2 01:21:33 07:28 8,03
180 30 HEINRICH Olivia F V1 01:21:49 07:29 8,01
181 158 LOUCHE Romain H ES 01:21:58 07:30 7,99
182 171 SEMET Jerome H V2 01:22:05 07:31 7,98
183 176 NOLLET Claudine F V1 01:22:19 07:32 7,96
184 83 ROUQUETTE Christiane F V3 01:23:12 07:37 7,87
185 139 GACHE Didier H V2 01:23:15 07:37 7,87
186 24 CHARLES Magali F SE 01:23:22 07:38 7,86
187 23 ROUFFIAC Willy H V1 01:23:24 07:38 7,85
188 40 FLEURY Rachelle F 01:24:57 07:46 7,71
189 39 RISSOAN Mathieu H SE 01:25:02 07:47 7,70
190 110 ORLHAC Camille F SE 01:27:07 07:58 7,52
191 114 ORLHAC Jean-Pierre H V2 01:27:11 07:59 7,51
192 182 TUZET Joelle F V3 01:28:24 08:05 7,41
193 167 GIBELIN Myriam F V1 01:30:11 08:15 7,26
194 162 BOUDET Pierre H V4 01:30:14 08:15 7,26
195 169 FELGEIROLLES Patrick H V2 01:31:20 08:21 7,17
196 37 KNOPKIEWICZ Cecile F V1 01:32:34 08:28 7,08
197 197 PALPACUER Bernard H V3 01:36:32 08:50 6,79
198 202 RIBAUT Stephane H V2 01:37:05 08:53 6,75
199 203 FAIZANDIE Patricia F V1 01:37:07 08:53 6,74
200 134 ODOUL Sylvie F SE 01:37:25 08:55 6,72
201 130 ? ? H n.c.
202 78 ATTRAGIT Julien H SE n.c.
203 150 CERTES Stephanie F V1 n.c.
204 46 DUMONT Franck H V1 n.c.
PODIUMS par Catégorie : 10 km – 204 Participants
PODIUM Cadet : Homme (4 ) PODIUM Cadet : Femme (1 )
1. 00:58:09 Tom RAZON [44] 1. 01:11:21 Lisa FERNANDEZ [12]
2. 00:58:37 Baptiste LAZARETH [48] 2. ./.
3. 01:03:08 Nathan VALIENTE [70] 3. ./.
PODIUM Junior : Homme (4 ) PODIUM Junior : Femme (1 )
1. 00:51:29 Thibaut ROUSSET [17] 1. 01:17:08 Noemie CHEUVART [19]
2. 01:05:08 Ewan MAZAUDIER [78] 2. ./.
3. 01:09:00 Benjamin HOUGUES [89] 3. ./.
PODIUM Espoir : Homme (3 ) PODIUM Espoir : Femme (2 )
1. 01:02:20 Nicolas BONNEFOY [67] 1. 00:57:33 Marina BOUQUET [1]
2. 01:05:52 Jean-Baptiste BROS [82] 2. 01:08:35 Perrine POURCHER [9]
3. 01:21:58 Romain LOUCHE [151] 3. ./.
PODIUM Senior : Homme (58 ) PODIUM Senior : Femme (19 )
1. 00:45:47 Anthony GAILLARD [1] 1. 00:59:57 Aurelie BARRIAL [3]
2. 00:46:21 Robin DEFEVER [2] 2. 01:03:59 Clara TONIN [4]
3. 00:48:05 Remy BRASSAC [3] 3. 01:04:07 Elodie NICOLAS [5]
PODIUM Veteran 1 : Homme (54 ) PODIUM Veteran 1 : Femme (13 )
1. 00:48:38 Benoit GILLY [5] 1. 00:57:49 Elsa LOMBARD [2]
2. 00:49:44 Mickael ARMAND [7] 2. 01:04:47 Sylvie MAURIN [6]
3. 00:49:52 Julien DAVID [8] 3. 01:08:48 Ophelie LASALA [10]
PODIUM Veteran 2 : Homme (26 ) PODIUM Veteran 2 : Femme (2 )
1. 00:55:37 Jean-Luc URBAN [32] 1. 01:12:36 Laurence GEORGES [15]
2. 00:57:54 Stephane MALLET [41] 2. 01:19:33 Gabrielle LE MEUR [26]
3. 00:58:59 Pascal DURAND [52] 3. ./.
PODIUM Veteran 3 : Homme (9 ) PODIUM Veteran 3 : Femme (2 )
1. 01:01:13 Didier TEISSIER [61] 1. 01:23:12 Christiane ROUQUETTE [32]
2. 01:04:49 Joseph VERMONT [77] 2. 01:28:24 Joelle TUZET [36]
3. 01:08:45 Alain ROZIERE [87] 3. ./.
PODIUM Veteran 4 : Homme (2 ) PODIUM Veteran 4 : Femme (0 )
1. 01:19:35 Gerard LEYNAUD [144] 1. ./.
2. 01:30:14 Pierre BOUDET [157] 2. ./.
3. ./. 3. ./.

.: Endurathlon